Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
11 sep 10.00 Nivo Sparta JO7-3 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
11 sep 10.10 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM Sleeuwijk JO7-3 co -
11 sep 10.20 BZC '14 JO7-1JM Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
18 sep 09.30 Nivo Sparta JO7-3 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
18 sep 09.40 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM BZC '14 JO7-1JM co -
18 sep 09.50 Sleeuwijk JO7-3 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
25 sep 09.00 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM Nivo Sparta JO7-3 co -
25 sep 09.20 Sleeuwijk JO7-3 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 10.15 Sleeuwijk JO7-3 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 10.25 BZC '14 JO7-1JM Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
02 okt 10.35 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM Nivo Sparta JO7-3 co -
09 okt 10.00 BZC '14 JO7-1JM Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
09 okt 10.10 Nivo Sparta JO7-3 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
09 okt 10.20 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM Sleeuwijk JO7-3 co -
16 okt 09.00 Sleeuwijk JO7-3 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
16 okt 09.10 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM BZC '14 JO7-1JM co -
16 okt 09.20 Nivo Sparta JO7-3 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
06 nov 09.00 Jan van Arckel JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
06 nov 09.10 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM ASH JO7-1 co -
06 nov 09.20 HRC'14 JO7-2 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
13 nov 10.40 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM GVV'63 JO7-1JM co -
13 nov 10.50 HRC'14 JO7-2 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
20 nov 09.00 GVV'63 JO7-1JM Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
20 nov 09.10 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM BZC '14 JO7-1JM co -
20 nov 09.20 HRC'14 JO7-2 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
27 nov 08.45 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM Nivo Sparta JO7-4 co -
27 nov 08.55 HRC'14 JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
27 nov 09.05 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM HRC'14 JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.00 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM HRC'14 JO7-2 co -
04 dec 09.10 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM HRC'14 JO7-1 co -
04 dec 09.20 Jan van Arckel JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
11 dec 09.00 Jan van Arckel JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
11 dec 09.10 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM ASH JO7-1 co -
11 dec 09.20 Nivo Sparta JO7-4 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
22 jan 09.15 Hedel JO7-2 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
22 jan 09.25 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM Nivo Sparta JO7-1 co -
22 jan 09.35 ASH JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
29 jan 09.00 Jan van Arckel JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
29 jan 09.10 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM Nivo Sparta JO7-1 co -
29 jan 09.20 ASH JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
05 feb 09.00 Jan van Arckel JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
05 feb 09.10 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM BZC '14 JO7-1JM co -
05 feb 09.20 ASH JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
12 feb 10.15 Achilles Veen JO7-2 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
12 feb 10.25 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM NOAD'32 JO7-1 co -
12 feb 10.35 ASH JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
19 feb 09.00 Jan van Arckel JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
19 feb 09.10 NOAD'32 JO7-1 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM co -
19 feb 09.20 Roda Boys/Bom. JO7-1JM Achilles Veen JO7-2 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!